RESULTADO CORRIDA DO NIRLANDAO

      




CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL 05 KM


01
DERNIVALDO DOS SANTOS
18.41
1º  GERAL MASC 5KM
12
NILTON SANTOS
19.17
2º  GERAL MASC 5KM
03
TIAGO OLIVEIRA
20.09
3º  GERAL MASC 5KM
04
GHETESEMANE BATISTA
20.32
4º  GERAL MASC 5KM
05
FÁBIO JOSINO
21.46
5º  GERAL MASC 5KM
06
DAMIÃO SANTANA
22.58

07
ADEMAR RIBEIRO
23.20

08
ROSE RIBEIRO
24.53
1ª GERAL FEM 5KM
09
AMARILTON NOVAIS
25.17

10
IZENILDO ALMEIDA
25.18

11
ROSIMEIRE DE JESUS
25.29
2ª GERAL FEM 5KM
12
JOÃO MEIRA
25.36

13
ALVIMAR GOMES
25.39

14
JANAILTON HONORATO
25.54
15
RONDINENLLI COSTA
26.07

16
HAMILTON JUNIOR
26.19

17
IZAAC FITERMAN
27.19

18
FLÁVIO DE JESUS
27,22

19
LEANDRO VIDAL
27,26
20
CAROLINE PINHEIRO
27,29
3ª GERAL FEM 5KM
21
ANTONIO VIDAL
28,08

22
JESSÉ PINHEIRO
30,21

23
SONIA ABADE
30,26
4ª GERAL FEM 5KM
24
LUCIANA PEREIRA
32:00
5ª GERAL FEM 5KM
25
YVES SOL
32:59

26
GABRIELA PEIXOTO
33:49
6ª GERAL FEM 5KM
27
HOROZIMBO FERREIRA
33:56

28
JEIR HONORATO
34:17

29
RANIERE ORNELAS
34:36

30
DARLON MENDES
34:49

31
ANA PAULA
35:27
7ª GERAL FEM 5KM
32
DEBORA CRISTINA
35:32
8ª GERAL FEM 5KM
33
VANDERLITA CASTRO
36:13
9ª GERAL FEM 5KM
34
ALESSANDRA PALMA
38:46
10ª GERAL FEM 5KM
35
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA
38:48

36
GLEIDIANE GONÇALVES
40:14
11ª GERAL FEM 5KM
37
VANDERLEIA COSTA
54:46
12ª GERAL FEM 5KM














CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL 10 KM


01
BENEDITO PINHEIRO
34,06
1º  GERAL 10KM
02
DELCIMAR DE JESUS
34,12
2º  GERAL 10KM
03
HARRISSOM RAMOS
34,17
3º  GERAL 10KM
04
ROBERTO TAVARES
35,13
4º  GERAL 10KM
05
MIGUEL JESUS LIMA
36,44
5º  GERAL 10KM
06
LEANDRO CONCEIÇÃO
37,00
1º  B
07
ADILSON GONÇALVES
37,09
1ª  D
08
JOSÉ MUNIZ
37,53
1º  C
09
JOSÉ RAIMUNDO
37,59
1º  E
10
BRUNO DE CASTRO
38,10
2º  B
11
EDMAURO PEREIRA
38,23
3º  B
12
ALÉCIO PEREIRA
39,35
2º  D
13
RENALDO DE JESUS
39,35
2º  E
14
JOÃO PEDRO
39,46
1º  A
15
AILTON RIBEIRO
39,48
3º  D
16
EDVALDO LAGE
40:27
4º  D
17
ROSIVANIO SOUZA
40:30
2º  C
18
ROQUE CARVALHO
40:37
5º  D
19
JURACY SOUZA
40:57
3º  E
20
JOVENTINO FRANÇA
41:00
4º  E
21
SUZI RUAS
41:35
1ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
22
ADILSON BISPO
41:43
6º  D
23
PEDRO SEBASTIÃO
42:14
1º  F
24
ALTEMAR SOUZA
42:25
7º  D
25
CARLOS DANIEL
42:38
2º  A
26
ROQUE JÚNIOR
43:05
3ª  A
27
HÉLIO LEITE
44:00
2º  F
28
AILTON BEVENUTO
44:07
8º  D
29
KALINE SANTOS
44:13
2ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
30
PEDRO CASSIANO
44:31
9º  D
31
ADRIANO GONÇALVES
44:50
4º  B
32
WILICA BAIÃO
45:10
3ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
33
ELIENE SOUZA
45:35
4ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
34
MARIA APARECIDA
46:02
5ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
35
EUGENIO WOGMACHER
46:29
5 B
36
HERMOGENES JOSUE
47:10
5º  E
37
LYSSA GILBERT
47:15
6ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
38
DAMIÃO MATOS
47:24
10º  D
39
ARILTON BRONZE
48:49
11º  D
40
VERIDIANA PONTES
49:15
7ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
41
IGOR GIUBERTI
49:44
6º  B
42
ROGÉRIO DAMM
51:11
12º  D
43
JOABE CARVALHO
51:17
6º  E
44
MARCELO RIBEIRO
51:19
13º D
45
EDICARLO LIMA
51:24
14º D
46
LUIZ FERNANDO
51:36
15º  D
47
LIDIA FERRARI
51:39
8ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
48
DAYANE SOUZA
54:07
9ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
49
SILVIA DELMONDES
54:10
10ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
50
GILMAR ARAUJO
55:48
4º C
51
DANILO ALVES
55:53
7º   B
52
GENILTON SALES
56:11
16º D
53
FLAVIO ABREU
56:16
5º C
54
DANIEL CUNHA
56:26
8º B
55
ANDERSON FELIX
57:07
9º B
56
VALDELICE CERQUEIRA
58:37
11ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
57
LESIARA OLIVEIRA
58:58
12ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
58
ALBERTO ASSUNÇÃO
59:39
3º F
59
LUCILENI BART
1.01:02
13ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
60
ARILSON BRONZE
1.01:06
17º D
61
VALDIRENE SALES
1:03:47
14ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
62
VILBEMBERGUE VIEIRA
1:04:56
6º C
63
ELISMARA VARJÃO
1:07:18
15ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
64
LUCIMAR MARCON
1:08:52
16ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
65
JOSELICE SANTOS
1:08:58
17ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
66
GENILDES SALES
1:10:52
18ª GERAL FEM 10 KM
67
TIAGO PEREIRA
1:13:51
7º C
68
ALTEMAR SOUZA
1:13:52
18º D


CATEGORIAS    A 15 A 19 –  B 20 A 29 C 30 A 39D 40 A 49E 50 A 59  F 60 ANOS ACIMA

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário